Best ways to practice for Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutions 500-301 exam – Free,Accurate

Cisco 2020 change

CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate

Current CCNA Tracks before February 24th:

  • CCNA Routing and Switching
  • CCNA Cloud
  • CCNA Collaboration
  • CCNA Cyber Ops
  • CCNA Data Center
  • CCNA Industrial
  • CCNA Security
  • CCNA Service Provider
  • CCNA Wireless
  • CCDA Design

pass4itsure CCNA 2020: https://www.pass4itsure.com/200-301.html

CCNP Cisco Certified Network Professional

Current CCNP Tracks before February 24th:

  • CCNP Routing and Switching
  • CCNP Cloud
  • CCNP Collaboration
  • CCNP Data Center
  • CCNP Security
  • CCNP Service Provider
  • CCNP Wireless
  • CCDP Design

(No Cyber Ops or Industrial tracks unlike the CCNA)

CCIE Cisco Certified Internetwork Expert

Current CCIE Tracks before February 24th:

  • CCNP Routing and Switching
  • CCNP Collaboration
  • CCNP Data Center
  • CCNP Security
  • CCNP Service Provider
  • CCNP Wireless
  • CCDP Design

(No Cloud track unlike the CCNP)

pass4itsure new cisco CCNPenterprise: https://www.pass4itsure.com/ccnp-enterprise.html

New CCIE Tracks from February 24th:

  • CCNP Enterprise Infrastructure (focuses on wired networks)
  • CCNP Enterprise Wireless
  • CCIE Data Center
  • CCIE Security
  • CCIE Service Provider
  • CCIE Collaboration

pass4itsure new cisco CCIE enterprise: https://www.pass4itsure.com/ccie-collaboration.html

Cisco Certified DevNet Expert is planned but the date it will be available has not been released yet.

pass4itsure cisco Devnet: https://www.pass4itsure.com/200-901.html

Cisco Latest Exams, Developing Applications using Cisco Core Platforms and APIs ( DEVCOR 350-901) https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/devcor-350-901.html

pass4itsure 350-901 brain dumps: https://www.pass4itsure.com/350-901.html

How can I pass the Cisco 500-301 exam? Exam practice tests are essential, and secondly you can choose Pass4itsure.com.The most accurate 500-301 exam dumps! https://www.pass4itsure.com/500-301.html Provide the 500-301 Questions & Answers covers all the knowledge points of the real exam.I’m sharing the free Cisco 500-301 exam practice test questions here.

About the exam[500-301]Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutions

RequirementsCost (USD) Recommended trainingDuration
Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutionsexam(500-301 CCS)$300Pass4itsure.com 1hr

Want to know in detail :

https://learningnetwork.cisco.com/thread/128783

Other Cisco exams you might be interested in!

500-301 actual test free demo download

Free Cisco 500-301 pdf dumps download from Google Drive:

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1wouHKpg22I5Vw493gFIb8MM78IpZO5lT

Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutions 500-301 Exam Video

CCS 500-301 Practice Exam Questions – Free,Accurate

QUESTION 1
Which benefit of the Cisco Spark Hybrid Call Service, Call Service aware is true?
A. It allows users to make and receive calls on their Cisco device or Spark application using the same dialing procedure
as with on-premises registered endpoints.
B. It allows third-party endpoints to register to the Cisco Spark Cloud.
C. lt allows the Cisco Spark App to register to the Cisco Unified Communication Manager.
D. lt allows simple screen sharing between the two users.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 2
Which option lists the Cisco Spark Flex Support plans that offer 24×7 Cisco Technical Assistance Center phone support
with a 30 minute response time?
A. Premium
B. Enhanced and Premium
C. Enhanced
D. Basic
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3
What happens when someone calls bit your Cisco WebEx Personal Meeting Room is locked or you have not joined a
meeting yet?
A. They cannot connect.
B. They are redirected to a virtual waiting room.
C. They hear a message that you are not available, and then they are disconnected.
D. They join the meeting.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 4
Which statement about starting a Cisco WebEx Personal Room meeting is true?
A. Alternate hosts can start Personal Room meetings by phone.
B. Meeting that are set to lock automatically must be started using the WebEx application.
C. The host PIN is not needed to start a meeting as long as the access code is entered.
D. You can lock or unlock meetings by phone.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 5
How many participants are included for video calling with the M3 Message and Meeting package for Cisco Spark?
A. 5
B. 10
C. 2
D. 25
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 6
Which option lists the benefits of a Cisco Spark Flex Plan?
A. design interoperability, streamlined budgets, and simplified purchasing
B. simplified purchasing, enhanced flexibility, and design interoperability
C. enhanced flexibility, design interoperability, and corporate compliance
D. simplified purchasing, enhanced flexibility, and streamlined budgets
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7
Which option is an important advantage to using Cisco WebEx Event Center?
A. You can track results and send follow-up emails automatically.
B. You can host personal one-on-one sessions.
C. You can engage participants with breakout sessions.
D. You can offer support with the click of a button.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
Which connector in a Cisco Spark Hybrid deployment can create a Cisco Spark room and WebEx Scheduled Meeting
simply by adding @Spark and @WebEx in the “location” field of the meeting window?
A. calendar connector
B. call connector
C. directory connector
D. management connector
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Which statement best describes Cisco WebEx Meeting Center?
A. It is a premium cloud-based product in the Cisco portfolio.
B. The audio connection can be deployed only with a dedicated phone using the dial-in feature across the Public
Switched Telephone Network.
C. It is an on-premises Software-as-a-Service solution.
D. It supports high-definition video at 1080p30 resolution using H.264 codec.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10
Which connector in a Cisco Spark Hybrid deployment provides integration between on-premises call processing
services and Cisco Collaboration Cloud?
A. management connector
B. calendar connector
C. directory connector
D. call connector
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11
Which option lists the Cisco Spark Flex Support plans that offer 24×7 Cisco Technical Assistance Center phone support
with a 30 minute response time?
A. Enhanced
B. Basic
C. Enhanced and Premium
D. Premium
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
Which option is a way to join the Personal Room meeting of another person?
A. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the company\\’s name.
B. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the meeting ID.
C. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the host\\’s PIN.
D. Go to your WebEx site and enter the host\\’s host ID for the Personal Room, which is often the host\\’s username.
Correct Answer: D
Explanation: https://collaborationhelp.cisco.com/article/zh-cn/DOC-3848

QUESTION 13
Which support tools option is available in the Cisco WebEx Support Center?
A. Monitor all sessions and agent activity at the queue and support-representative levels.
B. Set up queues with rules-based routing, by availability or skill set.
C. Allow recording of support sessions manually or automatically.
D. Allow technicians to reboot and reconnect.
Correct Answer: C

Pass4itsure’s Cisco 500-301 Braindumps Questions – Best ways

Pass4itsure ’s latest Cisco 500-301 questions dumps is the perfect decision to prepare for a new 500-301 questions.

  1. The way CCS 500-301 pdf dumps questions has allowed you to have a perfect analysis of the real exam questions of CCS 500-301.
  2. The CCS 500-301 exam dump questions have been verified by Cisco authorities, and they are sure that these questions contain the right materials to make you stand out from the real exams of Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutions.
  3. You can download a demo of the Cisco 500-301 Dumps to better understand Cisco Cloud Collaboration Solutions dumps issues.

Cisco 500-301 Product price survey list (2019.12)

Famous brand Price Star review
prepaway $39.99 ***
passleader $99.99 ***
lead2pass $99.99 ***
actual4test $59.99  ****
Pass4itsure $45.99 *****
other brands $29.9 – $36.99**

As can be seen from the table above, Pass4itsure is the best choice, the price is moderate, and the most important thing is the highest star rating.https://www.pass4itsure.com/500-301.html The highest pass rate, the best value for money! Help you pass your first exam easily.

Pass4itsure 2019-2020 latest discount code

Summarize:

Passing the Cisco 500-301 exam is not easy, but with proper practice and accurate 500-301 dumps, you can crack the exam with excellent results.Pass4itsure helps you prepare and wish you success!